Issue: banana

  1. issueid=479 08-11-2016 01:01 AM
    SRL Member
    it no work 404s and thus [BANANA][/BANANA] is broken atm
    bug urgency level: extreme

    Thanks for your time
Issue Details
Issue Number 479
Project Site Bugs
Status Unconfirmed
Users able to reproduce bug 1
Users unable to reproduce bug 0
Assigned Users (none)
Tags (none)

  1. 07-26-2018 07:48 PM
    SRL Member
    I am able to reproduce this bug. ETA on a fix?
+ Reply