Results 1 to 25 of 25

Thread: Guide to adding anti-ban to your scripts!

  1. #1
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Posts
    5,762
    Mentioned
    136 Post(s)
    Quoted
    2739 Post(s)

    Default Guide to adding anti-ban to your scripts!

    Hello, I am here to teach you a good guide to adding anti-ban to your scripts!



    Basic Anti-Ban

    You may be wondering, how does Jagex detect bots? The answer is 4 things:

    1) Unusual methods of doing a task(such as right clicking ores to mine them)
    2) Extremely repetitive things(Clicking the same areas of the inventory)
    3) Standing around for hours(Script breaking)
    4) Manual ban (self explanatory)

    How to avoid ban by reason 1

    I'm going to start off with the first reason listed, short and simple: When your making a script, craft it into a way that you would normally do a task. If you cannot do that, then it is advised that you make a more simple script or deal with a higher risk of being banned.


    How to avoid ban by reason 2

    Doing repetitive things is a very common way of getting auto banned by the detection system. You should avoid using mmouse(x,y,1,1) because this is not random at all. Here I will explain the randomness of mouse functions:

    mmouse(x,y,1,1) The red dots represent a simulation of were the bot would click, taken from a sample of 70 clicks:



    As you can or can't see(because there is only 1 red dot) there is no randomness involved here, this will get you banned very easily. So You might be thinking "ROFL rjj95 noob i'll just use mmouse(x,y,4,4)" Nope, this is also bad, because it only randomizes randomly down like so:



    even mmouse(x,y,8,8) Wouldn't be feasible:



    Since these two methods Are bad, I will teach you a new Pro method... get ready:

    Simba Code:
    MMouse(RandomRange(X - 5, X + 5), RandomRange(y - 7, y + 5), 0, 0);


    This is much much more random! Instead of clicking the same 16 pixels, this now chooses between 625 different pixels which is MUCH more random!


    You can further complicate this by replicating human behavior, clicking mostly the middle:

    Simba Code:
    Procedure HumanMove;
    Begin
      case random(200) of
        0..160:   MMouse(RandomRange(X - 7, X + 7), RandomRange(y - 7, y + 7), 0, 0);
        161..190: MMouse(RandomRange(X - 9, X + 9), RandomRange(y - 9, y + 9), 0, 0);
        191..200: MMouse(RandomRange(X - 12, X + 12), RandomRange(y - 12, y + 12), 0, 0);
      End;
    End;

    This yields results like this:



    Or you make make it less wild:

    Simba Code:
    Procedure HumanMove;
    Begin
      case random(200) of
        0..160:   MMouse(RandomRange(X - 5, X + 5), RandomRange(y - 5, y + 5), 0, 0);
        161..190: MMouse(RandomRange(X - 7, X + 7), RandomRange(y - 7, y +7), 0, 0);
        191..200: MMouse(RandomRange(X - 10, X + 10), RandomRange(y - 10, y + 10), 0, 0);
      End;
    End;

    Which looks more like




    Either way This Looks better better then


    Another way you can add random randomness in your scripts is waiting a random random amount of time like so:

    Simba Code:
    Procedure RandomBankWait;
    Begin
      case random(1000) of
        0..700:    Wait(RandomRange(300, 1000));
        701..900:  Wait(RandomRange(400, 1500));
        901..1000: Wait(RandomRange(500, 3000));
      End;
    End;

    This attempts replicates human behavior, because a human does not always wait between .3-1.0 seconds for the bank to open, sometimes they may get distracted and wait .4 or 1.5 seconds!

    How to avoid ban by reason 3 and 4

    These are pretty self explanatory, add basic fail-safes to your script, such as if it's not in the area then panic logout to avoid sitting in a random event for 5 hours, or if the bot does nothing for longer then 70 seconds then logout. If you want to avoid a ban by a Jagex-mod then you can make a function to search for the crown then say a random message and wait around 7-60 seconds and logout.



    I hope this guide helped you, remember botting is useless if you get banned!

  2. #2
    Join Date
    Jan 2013
    Posts
    294
    Mentioned
    1 Post(s)
    Quoted
    121 Post(s)

    Default

    Procedure HumanMove;
    Begin
    case random(200) of
    1..160: MMouse(RandomRange(X - 7, X + 7), RandomRange(y - 7, y + 7), 0, 0);
    161..190: MMouse(RandomRange(X - 9, X + 9), RandomRange(y - 9, y + 9), 0, 0);
    191..200: MMouse(RandomRange(X - 12, X + 12), RandomRange(y - 12, y + 12), 0, 0);
    End;
    End;
    how do you add this to a existing procedure? for example:

    procedure MakeStaffs;
    begin
    MouseSpeed := 40;
    InvMouse(14, mouse_left);
    Wait(100);
    InvMouse(15, mouse_left);
    Wait(300 + Random(20));
    if(finddtm(make, x, y, MSX1, MSY1, MSX2, MSY2))then
    begin
    MMouse(RandomRange(X - 5, X + 5), RandomRange(y - 7, y + 5), 0, 0);
    if WaitUptext('Make', 100+Random(300)) then
    ClickMouse2(mouse_Left)
    else
    Writeln('Could not find Make DTM');
    Wait(18000 + Random(20));
    end;
    end;

  3. #3
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Posts
    5,762
    Mentioned
    136 Post(s)
    Quoted
    2739 Post(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by dzpliu View Post
    how do you add this to a existing procedure? for example:
    Declare X and Y as globals variables and instead of

    Simba Code:
    MMouse(RandomRange(X - 5, X + 5), RandomRange(y - 7, y + 5), 0, 0);

    Just do
    Simba Code:
    HumanMove;

  4. #4
    Join Date
    Dec 2011
    Location
    Toronto, Ontario
    Posts
    6,424
    Mentioned
    84 Post(s)
    Quoted
    863 Post(s)

    Default

    Well done, but this is all depending on whether you're using MiddleTPA();, or a spiral finding method.
    If it's spiral, it'll go to the top left of the item

  5. #5
    Join Date
    Mar 2013
    Posts
    53
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Quoted
    22 Post(s)

    Default

    Hi RJJ95 thanks for the awesome guide. I have tried to add this into my powerminer script (very noob) but just wondering. Does it matter if you add this into an existing procedure or make a new one? I have tried adding this to an existing one using Humanmove; but got compiling errors.

  6. #6
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Posts
    5,762
    Mentioned
    136 Post(s)
    Quoted
    2739 Post(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by Bicep View Post
    Hi RJJ95 thanks for the awesome guide. I have tried to add this into my powerminer script (very noob) but just wondering. Does it matter if you add this into an existing procedure or make a new one? I have tried adding this to an existing one using Humanmove; but got compiling errors.
    Can you post the code?

  7. #7
    Join Date
    Mar 2013
    Location
    The middle of Pennsylvania
    Posts
    214
    Mentioned
    3 Post(s)
    Quoted
    71 Post(s)

    Default

    This is pretty awesome, thank you for posting.

    I'm extremely new to the forums and i'm currently working on my own script. I'm to the point I need to select an item from an inventory slot. How does one get the mouse co-ords of the locations in your inventory/screen? I tried searching, but unless i'm doing it wrong...the search feature on the site doesn't seem to find me much of anything...


    EDIT: Never mind I figured it out. For those who may also be curious when you have simba opened you may have noticed the co-ords in the bottom left? To get that to reset to the location of the window just simply drag the window selector over the RS window...I can't believe I didn't think of it sooner...
    Last edited by Lord Waffles; 03-14-2013 at 06:27 PM.

  8. #8
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Posts
    5,762
    Mentioned
    136 Post(s)
    Quoted
    2739 Post(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by Lord Waffles View Post
    This is pretty awesome, thank you for posting.

    I'm extremely new to the forums and i'm currently working on my own script. I'm to the point I need to select an item from an inventory slot. How does one get the mouse co-ords of the locations in your inventory/screen? I tried searching, but unless i'm doing it wrong...the search feature on the site doesn't seem to find me much of anything...


    EDIT: Never mind I figured it out. For those who may also be curious when you have simba opened you may have noticed the co-ords in the bottom left? To get that to reset to the location of the window just simply drag the window selector over the RS window...I can't believe I didn't think of it sooner...
    Np.

  9. #9
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Posts
    704
    Mentioned
    4 Post(s)
    Quoted
    147 Post(s)

    Default

    RJJ, way to go man! I'm still learning and I am pretty nooby at this. Now, for example, I want to click on Clay. My code is this

    Simba Code:
    Program wtf;
    {$i SRL/srl.simba}
    Var
    x,y:integer;
    Procedure WhereIsDatClay;
    var
      ClayCTS, i, L, r, counter:integer;
      ClayTPA:TPointArray;
    begin
      ClayCTS := GetToleranceSpeed;

      SetColorToleranceSpeed(2);
      SetToleranceSpeed2Modifiers(0.03,2.94);

      FindColorsTolerance(ClayTPA, 7781861, MSX1, MSY1, MSX2, MSY2, 8);

      SetColorToleranceSpeed(ClayCTS);
      SetToleranceSpeed2Modifiers(0.02,0.02);

      L := High(ClayTPA)
      marktime(counter);
      for i := 0 to L do
        begin
          r := random(L);
          wait(randomrange(60, 200));
          mmouse(ClayTPA[r].x, ClayTPA[r].y, 10, 12);
          if waituptext('lay', 300) then
      clickmouse2(mouse_left);
      repeat
        Wait(1500+random(350));
        Until not IsUpText('lay') or (InvFull);
      until(InvFull);
      end;
    end;
    begin
    SetupSRL;
    WhereIsDatClay;
    end.

    Now, what I have to do, is change

    Simba Code:
    mmouse(ClayTPA[r].x, ClayTPA[r].y, 10, 12);

    to what exactly? I tried doing

    Simba Code:
    HumanMove(ClayTPA);
    but got "Invalid number of parameters at this line".

    My code is

    Simba Code:
    Program wtf;
    {$i SRL/srl.simba}
    Var
      x,y:integer;
    Procedure HumanMove;
    Begin
      case random(200) of
        1..160:   MMouse(RandomRange(X - 7, X + 7), RandomRange(y - 7, y + 7), 0, 0);
        161..190: MMouse(RandomRange(X - 9, X + 9), RandomRange(y - 9, y + 9), 0, 0);
        191..200: MMouse(RandomRange(X - 12, X + 12), RandomRange(y - 12, y + 12), 0, 0);
      End;
    End;
    Procedure WhereIsDatClay;
    var
      ClayCTS, i, L, r, counter:integer;
      ClayTPA:TPointArray;
    begin
      ClayCTS := GetToleranceSpeed;

      SetColorToleranceSpeed(2);
      SetToleranceSpeed2Modifiers(0.03,2.94);

      FindColorsTolerance(ClayTPA, 7781861, MSX1, MSY1, MSX2, MSY2, 8);

      SetColorToleranceSpeed(ClayCTS);
      SetToleranceSpeed2Modifiers(0.02,0.02);

      L := High(ClayTPA)
      marktime(counter);
      for i := 0 to L do
        begin
          r := random(L);
          wait(randomrange(60, 200));
          HumanMove(ClayTPA);
          if waituptext('lay', 300) then
      clickmouse2(mouse_left);
      repeat
        Wait(1500+random(350));
        Until not IsUpText('lay') or (InvFull);
      until(InvFull);
      end;
    end;
    begin
    SetupSRL;
    WhereIsDatClay;
    end.

  10. #10
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Posts
    5,762
    Mentioned
    136 Post(s)
    Quoted
    2739 Post(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by Im New Sry View Post
    RJJ, way to go man! I'm still learning and I am pretty nooby at this. Now, for example, I want to click on Clay. My code is this

    Simba Code:
    Program wtf;
    {$i SRL/srl.simba}
    Var
    x,y:integer;
    Procedure WhereIsDatClay;
    var
      ClayCTS, i, L, r, counter:integer;
      ClayTPA:TPointArray;
    begin
      ClayCTS := GetToleranceSpeed;

      SetColorToleranceSpeed(2);
      SetToleranceSpeed2Modifiers(0.03,2.94);

      FindColorsTolerance(ClayTPA, 7781861, MSX1, MSY1, MSX2, MSY2, 8);

      SetColorToleranceSpeed(ClayCTS);
      SetToleranceSpeed2Modifiers(0.02,0.02);

      L := High(ClayTPA)
      marktime(counter);
      for i := 0 to L do
        begin
          r := random(L);
          wait(randomrange(60, 200));
          mmouse(ClayTPA[r].x, ClayTPA[r].y, 10, 12);
          if waituptext('lay', 300) then
      clickmouse2(mouse_left);
      repeat
        Wait(1500+random(350));
        Until not IsUpText('lay') or (InvFull);
      until(InvFull);
      end;
    end;
    begin
    SetupSRL;
    WhereIsDatClay;
    end.

    Now, what I have to do, is change

    Simba Code:
    mmouse(ClayTPA[r].x, ClayTPA[r].y, 10, 12);

    to what exactly? I tried doing

    Simba Code:
    HumanMove(ClayTPA);
    but got "Invalid number of parameters at this line".

    My code is

    Simba Code:
    Program wtf;
    {$i SRL/srl.simba}
    Var
      x,y:integer;
    Procedure HumanMove;
    Begin
      case random(200) of
        1..160:   MMouse(RandomRange(X - 7, X + 7), RandomRange(y - 7, y + 7), 0, 0);
        161..190: MMouse(RandomRange(X - 9, X + 9), RandomRange(y - 9, y + 9), 0, 0);
        191..200: MMouse(RandomRange(X - 12, X + 12), RandomRange(y - 12, y + 12), 0, 0);
      End;
    End;
    Procedure WhereIsDatClay;
    var
      ClayCTS, i, L, r, counter:integer;
      ClayTPA:TPointArray;
    begin
      ClayCTS := GetToleranceSpeed;

      SetColorToleranceSpeed(2);
      SetToleranceSpeed2Modifiers(0.03,2.94);

      FindColorsTolerance(ClayTPA, 7781861, MSX1, MSY1, MSX2, MSY2, 8);

      SetColorToleranceSpeed(ClayCTS);
      SetToleranceSpeed2Modifiers(0.02,0.02);

      L := High(ClayTPA)
      marktime(counter);
      for i := 0 to L do
        begin
          r := random(L);
          wait(randomrange(60, 200));
          HumanMove(ClayTPA);
          if waituptext('lay', 300) then
      clickmouse2(mouse_left);
      repeat
        Wait(1500+random(350));
        Until not IsUpText('lay') or (InvFull);
      until(InvFull);
      end;
    end;
    begin
    SetupSRL;
    WhereIsDatClay;
    end.

    Well, make your clicking procedure more like:

    Simba Code:
    case random(200) of
        1..160:   mmouse(ClayTPA[r].x+(RandomRange(r - 7, r + 7)), ClayTPA[r].y+(RandomRange(r - 7, r + 7)), 0, 0);
        161..190: mmouse(ClayTPA[r].x+(RandomRange(r - 9, r + 9)), ClayTPA[r].y+(RandomRange(r - 9, r + 9)), 0, 0);
        191..200: mmouse(ClayTPA[r].x+(RandomRange(r - 12, r + 12)), ClayTPA[r].y+(RandomRange(r - 12, r + 12)), 0, 0);
      End;

    Because the program is storing the location in r instead of x and y, i advise keeping this local so it would look like:

    Simba Code:
    Program wtf;
    {$i SRL/srl.simba}
    Var
      x,y:integer;

    Procedure WhereIsDatClay;
    var
      ClayCTS, i, L, r, counter:integer;
      ClayTPA:TPointArray;
    begin
      ClayCTS := GetToleranceSpeed;

      SetColorToleranceSpeed(2);
      SetToleranceSpeed2Modifiers(0.03,2.94);

      FindColorsTolerance(ClayTPA, 7781861, MSX1, MSY1, MSX2, MSY2, 8);

      SetColorToleranceSpeed(ClayCTS);
      SetToleranceSpeed2Modifiers(0.02,0.02);

      L := High(ClayTPA)
      marktime(counter);
      for i := 0 to L do
        begin
          r := random(L);
          wait(randomrange(60, 200));

          if waituptext('lay', 300) then
       case random(200) of
        1..160:   mmouse(ClayTPA[r].x+(RandomRange(r - 7, r + 7)), ClayTPA[r].y+(RandomRange(r - 7, r + 7)), 0, 0);
        161..190: mmouse(ClayTPA[r].x+(RandomRange(r - 9, r + 9)), ClayTPA[r].y+(RandomRange(r - 9, r + 9)), 0, 0);
        191..200: mmouse(ClayTPA[r].x+(RandomRange(r - 12, r + 12)), ClayTPA[r].y+(RandomRange(r - 12, r + 12)), 0, 0);
      End;
      repeat
        Wait(1500+random(350));
        Until not IsUpText('lay') or (InvFull);
      //until(InvFull);
      end;
    end;
    begin
    SetupSRL;
    WhereIsDatClay;
    end.

  11. #11
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Posts
    704
    Mentioned
    4 Post(s)
    Quoted
    147 Post(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by RJJ95 View Post
    Well, make your clicking procedure more like:

    Simba Code:
    case random(200) of
        1..160:   mmouse(ClayTPA[r].x+(RandomRange(r - 7, r + 7)), ClayTPA[r].y+(RandomRange(r - 7, r + 7)), 0, 0);
        161..190: mmouse(ClayTPA[r].x+(RandomRange(r - 9, r + 9)), ClayTPA[r].y+(RandomRange(r - 9, r + 9)), 0, 0);
        191..200: mmouse(ClayTPA[r].x+(RandomRange(r - 12, r + 12)), ClayTPA[r].y+(RandomRange(r - 12, r + 12)), 0, 0);
      End;

    Because the program is storing the location in r instead of x and y, i advise keeping this local so it would look like:

    Simba Code:
    Program wtf;
    {$i SRL/srl.simba}
    Var
      x,y:integer;

    Procedure WhereIsDatClay;
    var
      ClayCTS, i, L, r, counter:integer;
      ClayTPA:TPointArray;
    begin
      ClayCTS := GetToleranceSpeed;

      SetColorToleranceSpeed(2);
      SetToleranceSpeed2Modifiers(0.03,2.94);

      FindColorsTolerance(ClayTPA, 7781861, MSX1, MSY1, MSX2, MSY2, 8);

      SetColorToleranceSpeed(ClayCTS);
      SetToleranceSpeed2Modifiers(0.02,0.02);

      L := High(ClayTPA)
      marktime(counter);
      for i := 0 to L do
        begin
          r := random(L);
          wait(randomrange(60, 200));

          if waituptext('lay', 300) then
       case random(200) of
        1..160:   mmouse(ClayTPA[r].x+(RandomRange(r - 7, r + 7)), ClayTPA[r].y+(RandomRange(r - 7, r + 7)), 0, 0);
        161..190: mmouse(ClayTPA[r].x+(RandomRange(r - 9, r + 9)), ClayTPA[r].y+(RandomRange(r - 9, r + 9)), 0, 0);
        191..200: mmouse(ClayTPA[r].x+(RandomRange(r - 12, r + 12)), ClayTPA[r].y+(RandomRange(r - 12, r + 12)), 0, 0);
      End;
      repeat
        Wait(1500+random(350));
        Until not IsUpText('lay') or (InvFull);
      //until(InvFull);
      end;
    end;
    begin
    SetupSRL;
    WhereIsDatClay;
    end.
    Thank you! And stupid me, got confused with 'until not blahblah or (InvFull)'

  12. #12
    Join Date
    Mar 2006
    Posts
    13,241
    Mentioned
    228 Post(s)
    Quoted
    267 Post(s)

  13. #13
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Posts
    4,867
    Mentioned
    74 Post(s)
    Quoted
    1663 Post(s)

    Default

    Useful tips about the mouse movements, although it's misleading to make statements like
    You may be wondering, how does Jagex detect bots? The answer is 4 things:
    unless you work for Jagex. We don't know how Jagex detects bots, all we can do is speculate about what they could do and if they are doing it. We do know that whatever they are doing isn't working against us.

    Please don't get the wrong idea about this post, I always use randomness in my scripts, I just think that it's arrogant to say we know "the four things Jagex uses to detect bots".

  14. #14
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Posts
    5,762
    Mentioned
    136 Post(s)
    Quoted
    2739 Post(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by BMWxi View Post
    Useful tips about the mouse movements, although it's misleading to make statements like

    unless you work for Jagex. We don't know how Jagex detects bots, all we can do is speculate about what they could do and if they are doing it. We do know that whatever they are doing isn't working against us.

    Please don't get the wrong idea about this post, I always use randomness in my scripts, I just think that it's arrogant to say we know "the four things Jagex uses to detect bots".
    let me change to 4 basic things lol i didn't mean to post an outline

  15. #15
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Posts
    4,867
    Mentioned
    74 Post(s)
    Quoted
    1663 Post(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by RJJ95 View Post
    let me change to 4 basic things lol i didn't mean to post an outline
    Yeah lol, we can't limit ourselves!

    personally I think the most important things are taking breaks and randomization of clicks and times, but I'm sure there's more to Jagex's ability than that

    Also, not getting into any loop fiascos.

  16. #16
    Join Date
    Dec 2011
    Location
    Toronto, Ontario
    Posts
    6,424
    Mentioned
    84 Post(s)
    Quoted
    863 Post(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by BMWxi View Post
    Yeah lol, we can't limit ourselves!

    personally I think the most important things are taking breaks and randomization of clicks and times, but I'm sure there's more to Jagex's ability than that

    Also, not getting into any loop fiascos.
    Attached Images Attached Images
    • File Type: gif qm.gif (43 Bytes, 416 views)

  17. #17
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Location
    Estonia, dont try to find it from the map its a cave!
    Posts
    60
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Quoted
    8 Post(s)

    Default

    Umm, not sure if I got it right but u tell me guys
    http://www.upload.ee/image/3394016/i...w_it_works.JPG
    theres the picture of how i see it

  18. #18
    Join Date
    Jan 2013
    Posts
    29
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Quoted
    11 Post(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by kriss1993 View Post
    Umm, not sure if I got it right but u tell me guys
    http://www.upload.ee/image/3394016/i...w_it_works.JPG
    theres the picture of how i see it
    MMouse(x,y,7,7) == MMouse(RandomRange(x-3,x+3),RandomRange(y-3,y+3),0,0)

    btw that is the slowest loading image I have ever seen
    Last edited by al4k; 06-19-2013 at 07:57 PM. Reason: correction

  19. #19
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Posts
    5,762
    Mentioned
    136 Post(s)
    Quoted
    2739 Post(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by kriss1993 View Post
    Umm, not sure if I got it right but u tell me guys
    http://www.upload.ee/image/3394016/i...w_it_works.JPG
    theres the picture of how i see it
    Resize that picture please..lol it's massive

  20. #20
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Location
    Estonia, dont try to find it from the map its a cave!
    Posts
    60
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Quoted
    8 Post(s)

    Default

    If I would resize it it wouldnt be readable and is 5MB rly that massive?

  21. #21
    Join Date
    Jan 2013
    Posts
    29
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Quoted
    11 Post(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by Officer Barbrady View Post
    Resize that picture please..lol it's massive
    here http://gyazo.com/e2fc23212cd4d70ff11f842a50ebca90

  22. #22
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Posts
    5,762
    Mentioned
    136 Post(s)
    Quoted
    2739 Post(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by al4k View Post
    Ahh that's much better

  23. #23
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Location
    Estonia, dont try to find it from the map its a cave!
    Posts
    60
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Quoted
    8 Post(s)

    Default

    however u didnt answer me if im getting it right or not?

  24. #24
    Join Date
    Aug 2013
    Posts
    82
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Quoted
    35 Post(s)

    Default

    Nvm I fixed my problem. I can now left click, also using ACA. Works like a charm.
    Last edited by Athylus; 08-14-2013 at 02:28 PM.

  25. #25
    Join Date
    Nov 2013
    Posts
    10
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Quoted
    0 Post(s)

    Default

    How is it possible to search for the crown?

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •